Season Stats - 2014

Stats by game
Blazzers Stats
Name
AB
H
1B
2B
3B
HR
BB
RBI
K
BA
SLG
OBP
OPS
Jens Hillebrand1914731310.7361.4730.7502.223
Jason Browne2414122410.5830.6660.6421.308
Martin Hussey3318131223210.5450.8780.5831.461
Chris Vogt311665510.5161.1610.5311.692
Dermot McManus28149410.5000.7140.5001.214
Ruth Kelly3215942350.4680.7180.5141.232
Richard Newman261273230.4610.8070.5171.324
Conor Lennon3314761240.4240.6660.4571.123
Kevin Smithwick125410.4160.5000.4160.916
Neena Patel2899220.3210.3210.3660.687
Annie Leddy22761130.3180.3630.3470.710
Tiersa Frazier1965110.3150.3680.3500.718
Lisa Westermann38111110.2890.2890.3070.596
Dan Paulsberg195221110.2630.4730.3000.773
Bill Bradley4110.2500.2500.2500.500
John Franks123210.2500.3330.2500.583
Cassie Mahar1843130.2220.3330.2220.555
Shannon Bennett7020.0000.0000.0000.000
BA=Batting Average
SLG=Slugging
OBP=On-Base Percentage
OPS=On-Base Plus Slugging
Show stats for